Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 Recife apartment is nestled in the Boa Viagem district, within 600 metres of the restaurant Golden Bar. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
This apartment offers a beachfront location just moments from Teatro Luiz Mendonca. The apartment is 3.6 km from Church of Nossa Senhora da Piedade and a 10-minute drive from National Historical Park of Guararapes. Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment is also 4.5 km from Mangrove Park Nature Preserve.
This property offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom.
Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment comprises a fully equipped kitchen for self-catering. 10092 bus stop is a 5-minute walk away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Internet access
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment?
Parque Dona Lindu as well as Teatro Luiz Mendonca are among landmarks placed near this spacious Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment?
Guests of Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment?
Guests staying at Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Espetinho Do Daniel, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Villa Setubal Botequim is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Is Wi-Fi free at this apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at this apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Apto Luxo Frente Mar Em Boa Viagem - Iaa1002 apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware as well.